Ehrentafel - OOE Automobilslalom-Cup

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Ehrentafel

Ergebnisse
 

DIVISION I

DIVISION II

DIVISION III

1987

1

Josef STRANZINGER

Golf GTI

1

Gerhard STRESSLER

Golf GTI

2

Christian DITZL

Peugeot GTI

2

Franz WIRLEITNER

Golf GTI

3

Gerhard BRUNMAYER

Fiat Uno Turbo

3

Thomas STEINKOGLER

Kadett GTE

1989

1

Gerhard BRUNMAYER

Suzuki Swift

1

Gerhard STRESSLER

Golf GTI

2

Christian DITZL

Peugeot GTI

2

Gerhard BRUNMAYER

Suzuki Swift

3

Wolfgang STUMMER

Peugeot GTI

3

Johann KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye II

1990

1

Gerhard BRUNMAYER

Suzuki Swift

1

Johann KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye III

2

Wolfgang STUMMER

Peugeot GTI

2

Gerhard STRESSLER

Golf GTI

3

Hans BERSCHL

Peugeot GTI

3

Wolfgang STURM

Peugeot GTI

1991

1

Anton WAGNER

Mini 100

1

Johann KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye III

2

Roland DILLY

Opel Kadett GTE

2

Helmut WILLBERGER

Kadett GTE

3

Hans BERSCHL

Peugeot GTI

3

Gerhard STRESSLER

Golf GTI

1992

1

Hans BERSCHL

Peugeot GTI

1

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

2

Wolfgang JAGERSBERGER

Suzuki Swift

2

Josef HOFMEISTER

NSU TT

3

Rudolf PFEIFFER

VW Polo

3

Edi KRONSTEINER

Golf GTI

1993

1

Wolfgang JAGERSBERGER

Suzuki Swift

1

Edi KRONSTEINER

Golf GTI

2

Gerhard NELL

VW Golf GTI

2

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

3

Engelbert SALOMON

Fiat 127 Sport

3

Franz BRUNNER

Suzuki Swift

1994

1

Engelbert SALOMON

Autobianchi Abarth

1

Josef HOFMEISTER

NSU TT

2

Wolfgang JAGERSBERGER

Suzuki Swift GTI

2

Hans HOFMEISTER

NSU TT

3

Georg WINTER

VW Polo G40

3

Franz BRUNNER

Suzuki Swift

1995

1

Erwin SALOMON

Autobianchi Abarth

1

Josef HOFMEISTER

NSU TT

2

Georg REST

VW Golf GTI

2

Martin GARSTENAUER

Golf GTI

3

Anton KORES

Daihatsu Charade

3

Martin LAMMINGER

Kadett GTE

1996

1

Günther RUSCHITZKA

Renault RS Turbo

1

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

2

Harald DORFBAUER

Fiat 127 Sport

2

Josef HOFMEISTER

NSU TT

3

Robert KLAUS

Peugeot 205 GTI

3

Martin GARSTENAUER

Golf GTI

1997

1

Günther RUSCHITZKA

Renault RS Turbo

1

Hans jun. HOFMEISTER

NSU TT

2

Erich ALTENHUBER

Golf GTI

2

Edi KRONSTEINER

Kadett GTE

3

Gerhard KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye II

3

Hans sen. HOFMEISTER

NSU TT

1998

1

Anton HINTERPLATTNER

Golf GTI

1

Martin GARSTENAUER

Golf GTI

2

Jürgen GROSSAUER

Suzuki Swift

2

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

3

Gerhard KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye II

3

Max BAUMGARTNER

Kadett

1999

1

Gerhard KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye II

1

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

2

Alfred FELDHOFER

Golf GTI

2

Martin GARSTENAUER

Golf GTI

3

Johann KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye II

3

Edi KRONSTEINER

Kadett

2000

1

Hans BERSCHL

Peugeot GTI

1

Martin GARSTENAUER

Golf GTI

2

Alfred FELDHOFER

Golf GTI

2

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

3

Andreas LATTNER

Suzuki Swift

3

Hermann NACHBAUER

VW Käfer

2001

1

Markus HARRANT

VW Polo G40

2

Robert Aichlseder

VW Käfer

3

Robert Aichlseder

VW Käfer

2002

1

Gerhard KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye II

1

Martin GARSTENAUER

Golf GTI

2

Klaus REITER

Lotus Elise

2

Hermann NACHBAUER

VW Käfer

3

Johann FORSTER

Renault 5 Turbo

3

Wolfgang HUBER

NSU TT

2003

1

Günther RUSCHITZKA

Renault 5 GTE

1

Hermann NACHBAUER

VW Käfer

2

Engelbert SALOMON

Suzuki Swift

2

Gerald KOKESCH

VW Käfer

3

Klaus REITTER

Lotus Elise

3

Edi KRONSTEINER

Kadett

2004

1

Günther RASCHITZKA

Renault 5 GTE

1

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

2

Gerhard KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye II

2

Heinrich AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

3

Johann KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye II

3

Martin DALL

Mazda RX 7

2005

1

Gerhard KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye II

1

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

2

Markus ZECHMEISTER

Suzuki Swift

2

Franz DALL

Mazda RX 7

3

Christian STELZHAMMER

Honda CRX

3

Martin DALL

Mazda RX 7

2006

1

Johann FORSTER

Renault 5 GT Turbo

1

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

2

Gerhard NELL

VW Golf I

2

Hermann NACHBAUER

VW Käfer

3

Markus ZECHMEISTER

Suzuki Swift

3

Gerhard KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye III

2007

1

Gerhard NELL

VW Golf I

1

Hermann NACHBAUER

VW Käfer

2

Markus ZECHMEISTER

Suzuki Swift

2

Georg PACHER

Push 650 TR Kompr.

3

Bettina FORSTER

Renault 5 GT Turbo

3

Klaus REITTER

Caterham HPC

2008

1

Engelbert SALOMON

Lotus Elise

1

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

2

Karl LUFTENSTEINER

Suzuki Swift GTI

2

Klaus REITTER

Caterham HPC

3

Georg WIMPLINGER

Suzuki Swift GTI

3

Christian STELZHAMMER

Honda CRX

2009

1

Franz WIRLEITNER

Lotus Elise

1

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

1

Klaus REITTER

Caterham HPC

2

Johann FORSTER

Renault 5 GT Turbo

2

Gerhard KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye III

2

Walter SPATT

VW Golf GTI

3

Andreas HANSINGER

VW Lupo

3

Martin DALL

Mazda RX 7

3

Georg PACHER

Puch 650 TR

2010

1

Martin BOINTNER

Lotus Elise

1

Hermann NACHBAUER

VW Käfer

1

Gerhard NELL

VW Polo 8V

2

Harald DORFBAUER

Suzuki Swift GTI

2

Gerhard NELL

VW Polo

2

Klaus REITTER

Caterham HPC

3

Johann FORSTER

Renault 5 GT Turbo

3

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

3

Alfred FELDHOFER

VW Polo 8V

2011

1

Gerhard SCHAUPENLEHNER

Honda CRX

1

Gerhard NELL

VW Polo 8V

1

Gerhard NELL

VW Polo 8V

2

Markus ZECHMEISTER

Suzuki Swift GTI

2

Gerhard KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye III

2

Alfred FELDHOFER

VW Polo 8V

3

Roland WAGNER

Suzuki Swift

3

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

3

Franz DALL

Mazda RX 7

2012

1

Thomas RITT

VW Golf 4 Motion

1

Hermann NACHBAUER

VW Käfer

1

Martin BOINTNER

Lotus Elise

2

Roland WAGNER

Suzuki Swift GTI

2

Gerhard NELL

VW Polo 8V

2

Gerhard NELL

VW Polo 8V

3

Mathias KAISER

Suzuki Swift GTI

3

Gerhard KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye III

3

Alfred FELDHOFER

VW Polo 8V

2013

1

Günther RUSCHITZKA

Renault Clio

1

Robert AICHLSEDER

VW Käfer

1

Gerhard NELL

VW Polo 8V

2

Gerhard SCHAUPENLEHNER

Honda CRX

2

Gerhard NELL

VW Polo 8V

2

Martin BOINTNER

Lotus Elise

3

Bettina FORSTER

Renault 5 GT Turbo

3

Franz WIRTLEITNER

VW Golf

3

Alfred FELDHOFER

VW Polo 8V

2014

1

Markus ZECHMEISTER

Suzuki Swift GTI

1

Christian MAYR

VW Käfer

1

Martin BOINTNER

Lotus Elise

2

Patrick WENDOLSKY

VW Golf III GTI

2

Gerhard NELL

VW Polo 8V

2

Gerhard NELL

VW Polo 8V

3

Bettina FORSTER

Renault 5 GT Turbo

3

Anton HINTERPLATTNER

Mitsubishi Colt

3

Andreas ORTNER

Peugeot 205 GTI

2015

1

Christian FESL

Renault Clio

1

Gerhard NELL

VW Polo 8V

1

Klemens OLLMAIER

Caterham HPC

2

Rene AICHGRUBER

Peugeot 106 XSI

2

Hermann NACHBAUER

N-TEC Käfer

2

Martin BOINTNER

Lotus Elise

3

Gerhard SCHAUPENLEHNER

Honda CRX 16V

3

Klemens OLLMAIER

Caterham HPC

3

Gerhard NELL

VW Polo 8V

2016

1

Christian FESL

Renault Clio

1

Gerhard KRONSTEINER

Simca Rallye III

1

Klemens OLLMAIER

Caterham HPC

2

Dieter LAPUSCH

Ford Focus RS

2

Gerhard NELL

VW Polo 8V

2

Andreas ORTNER

Peugeot 205 MI16

3

Günther RUSCHITZKA

Renault Clio RS

3

Hannes HUEMER

Opel Kadett C GTE

3

Florian MAUHART

Formel ARCOBALENO

2017

 
Suchen
02.08.2017
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü